Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver J9151E (3 Years Manufacture Local Warranty In Singapore)

HPESKU: J9151E 
No reviews

Price:
Sale price$ 2,421.00 SGD

Description

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver  J9151E (3 Years Manufacture Local Warranty In Singapore)

Specification

Miscellaneous
Compatibility Aruba 8325 Switch Series
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Optical Network
General Information
Product Type SFP+
Manufacturer Part Number J9151E
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Product Name 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
Brand Name Aruba
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Media & Performance
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode

Also seen in the collections

Related Products

Payment & Security

American Express Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Union Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Procurement Platform

Vendors GOV GEBIZ LOGO
sesami